RESULTS...

2017- League one

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
Blue Link BL 0 0 0 0
Canada Ca 0 0 0 0
PRAGUE ROBOTS (CZ) PR 0 0 0 0
SWITZERLAND CH 0 0 0 0
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GN 0 0 0 0
Knockout Vikings KV 0 0 0 0
FLYING DUTCHMEN FD 0 0 0 0
Lofric Flying Wheels FW 0 0 0 0
Sorry, no detail results known...

2017 - League two

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
The Gunners TG 0 0 0 0
Captains Cpt 0 0 0 0
WILD BOARS (HU) WB 0 0 0 0
FOUR KINGS (PL) FK 0 0 0 0
AARHUS BURNOUTS (DK) AB 0 0 0 0
Sorry, no detail results known...

2016 - League one

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
GERMANY DEVELOPMENT GD 0 0 0 0
AVENGERS (GB) AV 4 0 0 0
SWITZERLAND CH 4 0 0 0
DANISH DYNAMITE (DK) DD 3 0 0 0
MANIACS (EU) MA 4 0 0 0
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GN 4 0 0 0
GB TALENTED GB 4 0 0 0
EUROPEAN GIANTS EG 4 0 0 0
FLYING DUTCHMEN FD 3 0 0 0
LES MOUSQUETAIRES LM 4 0 0 0
Time Teams Result
19. 11. - 15:30 WIN SEM 1 vs WIN SEM 2
19. 11. - 14:00 LOS SEM 1 vs LOS SEM 2
19. 11. - 12:30 WIN SEM 3 vs WIN SEM 4
19. 11. - 12:30 LOS SEM 3 vs LOS SEM 4
19. 11. - 11:00 5TH GA vs 5TH GB
19. 11. - 9:30 1TH GA vs 2TH GB
19. 11. - 9:30 2TH GA vs 1TH GB
19. 11. - 8:00 4TH GA vs 3TH GB
19. 11. - 8:00 3TH GA vs 4TH GB
18. 11. - 18:00 EG vs CH
18. 11. - 17:30 AV vs GB
18. 11. - 16:00 GD vs LM
18. 11. - 15:00 GN vs CH
18. 11. - 14:30 GB vs MA
18. 11. - 13:30 FD vs EG
18. 11. - 13:00 GD vs AV
18. 11. - 12:00 CH vs DD
18. 11. - 10:30 MA vs LM
18. 11. - 10:30 GN vs FD
18. 11. - 9:00 GB vs GD
18. 11. - 9:00 EG vs DD
17. 11. - 19:30 MA vs AV
17. 11. - 18:00 LM vs GB
17. 11. - 18:00 EG vs GN
17. 11. - 16:30 FD vs CH
17. 11. - 16:30 MA vs GD
17. 11. - 15:00 LM vs AV
17. 11. - 15:00 GN vs DD

2016 - League two

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
WILD BOARS (HU) WB 5 0 0 0
RIO SANTER RUGBY (BR) RS 5 0 0 0
PRAGUE ROBOTS (CZ) PR 0 0 0 0
GREECE GR 5 0 0 0
FOUR KINGS (PL) FK 5 0 0 0
AARHUS BURNOUTS (DK) AB 5 0 0 0
Time Teams Result
19. 11. - 15:30 1ST L2 vs 2TH L2
19. 11. - 14:00 3TH L2 vs 4TH L2
19. 11. - 11:00 5ST L2 vs 6TH L2
18. 11. - 19:30 WB vs FK
18. 11. - 18:00 GR vs PR
18. 11. - 16:30 AB vs RS
18. 11. - 15:00 WB vs GR
18. 11. - 13:30 RS vs FK
18. 11. - 12:00 PR vs AB
18. 11. - 10:30 FK vs GR
18. 11. - 9:00 AB vs WB
17. 11. - 19:30 RS vs GR
17. 11. - 18:00 PR vs WB
17. 11. - 16:30 GR vs AB
17. 11. - 15:00 PR vs FK
17. 11. - 13:30 WB vs RS
17. 11. - 12:00 AB vs FK
17. 11. - 10:30 RS vs PR

2015 - League One

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
GB TALENTED GB 4 1 0 1
Hollister Hussars HH 4 0 0 0
FLYING DUTCHMEN FD 4 0 0 0
The Reds TR 4 0 0 0
EUROPEAN GIANTS EG 4 0 1 0
Germany Development GD 4 0 0 0
Lofric Flying Wheels FW 4 0 0 0
Flemish Lions FL 4 0 0 0
LES MOUSQUETAIRES LM 4 0 0 0
Prague Robots PR 4 0 0 0
Time Teams Result
5. 12. - 17:30 EG vs TR
5. 12. - 17:30 FW vs FD
5. 12. - 16:00 LM vs FL
5. 12. - 16:00 HH vs PR
5. 12. - 14:30 TR vs GB
5. 12. - 14:30 FW vs GD
5. 12. - 13:00 FD vs LM
5. 12. - 13:00 EG vs HH
5. 12. - 10:30 PR vs GB
5. 12. - 10:30 FL vs GD
5. 12. - 9:00 LM vs FW
5. 12. - 9:00 TR vs HH
4. 12. - 19:30 FD vs GD
4. 12. - 19:30 EG vs PR
4. 12. - 18:00 FW vs FL
4. 12. - 18:00 HH vs GB
4. 12. - 16:30 LM vs GD
4. 12. - 16:30 PR vs TR
4. 12. - 15:00 FD vs FL
4. 12. - 15:00 GB vs EG 50 : 44

2015 - League Two

Name Key Matches Wins Defeats Points
Wildboars WB 2 0 0 0
Santer Rio Rugby SR 2 0 0 0
Four Kings FK 1 0 0 0
CAPSAAA Paris CP 2 0 0 0
Lions Ostrava LO 3 0 0 0
Time Teams Result
5. 12. - 17:30 WB vs LO
5. 12. - 16:00 vs CP
5. 12. - 14:30 WB vs SR
5. 12. - 13:00 LO vs CP
5. 12. - 10:30 LO vs SR
5. 12. - 9:00 vs FK